Election Results 2019 Assembly Seat Wise: Bihar

Blogs

Election Results 2019 Assembly Seat Wise: Bihar

03 Sep 2020
Election Results 2019 Assembly Seat Wise: Bihar
profile_avatar
Crowdwisdom360
97

Election Results 2019 Assembly Seat Wise: Bihar (Minimum 5000 votes)

AC NAME CANDIDATE NAME PARTY VOTES SECURED EVM
Valmiki Nagar BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO JD(U) 110993
  DEEPAK YADAV BSP 21769
  SHASHWAT KEDAR INC 25426
Ramnagar (SC) BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO JD(U) 115371
  DEEPAK YADAV BSP 7684
  SHASHWAT KEDAR INC 44953
Narkatiaganj BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO JD(U) 86399
  DEEPAK YADAV BSP 5715
  SHASHWAT KEDAR INC 52250
Bagaha BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO JD(U) 102356
  DEEPAK YADAV BSP 15423
  SHASHWAT KEDAR INC 37982
Lauriya BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO JD(U) 90199
  DEEPAK YADAV BSP 8519
  SHASHWAT KEDAR INC 35314
Sikta BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO JD(U) 95909
  SHASHWAT KEDAR INC 51394
Nautan BRIJESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA BLSP 45566
  DR. SANJAY JAISWAL BJP 97922
Chanpatia BRIJESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA BLSP 45421
  DR. SANJAY JAISWAL BJP 102718
Bettiah BRIJESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA BLSP 47205
  DR. SANJAY JAISWAL BJP 99240
Raxaul BRIJESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA BLSP 55006
  DR. SANJAY JAISWAL BJP 106055
Sugauli BRIJESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA BLSP 48495
  DR. SANJAY JAISWAL BJP 103943
Narkatia BRIJESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA BLSP 66271
  DR. SANJAY JAISWAL BJP 90857
Harsidhi (SC) AAKASH KUMAR SINGH BLSP 52486
  RADHA MOHAN SINGH BJP 88701
Govindganj AAKASH KUMAR SINGH BLSP 33900
  RADHA MOHAN SINGH BJP 93125
Kesaria AAKASH KUMAR SINGH BLSP 36712
  RADHA MOHAN SINGH BJP 88580
Kalyanpur AAKASH KUMAR SINGH BLSP 45931
  RADHA MOHAN SINGH BJP 82192
Pipra AAKASH KUMAR SINGH BLSP 57778
  RADHA MOHAN SINGH BJP 109805
Motihari AAKASH KUMAR SINGH BLSP 54693
  RADHA MOHAN SINGH BJP 111678
Madhuban RAMA DEVI BJP 93134
  SYED FAISAL ALI RJD 35612
Chiraia RAMA DEVI BJP 99877
  SYED FAISAL ALI RJD 44905
Dhaka RAMA DEVI BJP 101219
  SYED FAISAL ALI RJD 68591
Sheohar RAMA DEVI BJP 109050
  SYED FAISAL ALI RJD 40970
Riga RAMA DEVI BJP 117234
  SYED FAISAL ALI RJD 41416
Belsand RAMA DEVI BJP 86067
  SYED FAISAL ALI RJD 35376
Bathnaha (SC) Arjun Ray RJD 44286
  Sunil Kumar Pintu JD(U) 106367
Parihar Arjun Ray RJD 62400
  Sunil Kumar Pintu JD(U) 92384
Sursand Arjun Ray RJD 53299
  Sunil Kumar Pintu JD(U) 95045
Bajpatti Arjun Ray RJD 57199
  Sunil Kumar Pintu JD(U) 88451
Sitamarhi Arjun Ray RJD 58342
  Sunil Kumar Pintu JD(U) 96102
Runnisaidpur Arjun Ray RJD 39704
  Sunil Kumar Pintu JD(U) 87184
Harlakhi ASHOK KUMAR YADAV BJP 107141
  BADRI KUMAR PURBEY VSIP 15696
  DR. SHAKEEL AHMAD IND 23827
Benipatti ASHOK KUMAR YADAV BJP 97540
  BADRI KUMAR PURBEY VSIP 18457
  DR. SHAKEEL AHMAD IND 16975
Bisfi ASHOK KUMAR YADAV BJP 92672
  BADRI KUMAR PURBEY VSIP 23463
  DR. SHAKEEL AHMAD IND 32897
Madhubani ASHOK KUMAR YADAV BJP 111278
  BADRI KUMAR PURBEY VSIP 30223
  DR. SHAKEEL AHMAD IND 19382
Keoti ASHOK KUMAR YADAV BJP 90145
  BADRI KUMAR PURBEY VSIP 28231
  DR. SHAKEEL AHMAD IND 18230
Jale ASHOK KUMAR YADAV BJP 96035
  BADRI KUMAR PURBEY VSIP 24635
  DR. SHAKEEL AHMAD IND 20105
Khajauli GULAB YADAV RJD 50637
  Ramprit Mandal JD(U) 93818
Babubarhi GULAB YADAV RJD 43509
  Ramprit Mandal JD(U) 104708
Rajnagar (SC) GULAB YADAV RJD 42526
  Ramprit Mandal JD(U) 97418
Jhanjharpur GULAB YADAV RJD 41281
  Ramprit Mandal JD(U) 102187
Phulparas Bipeen Kumar Singhwait IND 5216
  Devendra Prasad Yadav SJDD 7683
  GULAB YADAV RJD 46374
  Ramprit Mandal JD(U) 97050
Laukaha Bipeen Kumar Singhwait IND 6095
  Devendra Prasad Yadav SJDD 6936
  GULAB YADAV RJD 54841
  Ramprit Mandal JD(U) 106416
Nirmali Dileshwar Kamait JD(U) 111583
  Ranjeet Ranjan INC 48172
Pipra Dileshwar Kamait JD(U) 103430
  Ranjeet Ranjan INC 49597
Supaul Dileshwar Kamait JD(U) 91792
  Ranjeet Ranjan INC 52220
Triveniganj (SC) Dileshwar Kamait JD(U) 91602
  Ranjeet Ranjan INC 59800
Chhatapur Dileshwar Kamait JD(U) 107240
  Ranjeet Ranjan INC 57204
Singheshwar (SC) Dileshwar Kamait JD(U) 91160
  Ranjeet Ranjan INC 63265
Narpatganj PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH BJP 130200
  SARFARAZ ALAM RJD 61366
Raniganj (SC) PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH BJP 109949
  SARFARAZ ALAM RJD 67298
Forbesganj PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH BJP 125852
  SARFARAZ ALAM RJD 74160
Araria PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH BJP 77226
  SARFARAZ ALAM RJD 107418
Jokihat PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH BJP 55645
  SARFARAZ ALAM RJD 110065
Sikti PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH BJP 119132
  SARFARAZ ALAM RJD 60813
Bahadurganj Akhtarul Iman AIMIM 67625
  Dr. Mohammad Jawed INC 44492
  Syed Mahmood Ashraf JD(U) 52486
Thakurganj Akhtarul Iman AIMIM 37706
  Dr. Mohammad Jawed INC 69283
  Syed Mahmood Ashraf JD(U) 71309
Kishanganj Akhtarul Iman AIMIM 40616
  Dr. Mohammad Jawed INC 68875
  Syed Mahmood Ashraf JD(U) 60832
Kochadhaman Akhtarul Iman AIMIM 68242
  Dr. Mohammad Jawed INC 36984
  Syed Mahmood Ashraf JD(U) 38721
Amour Akhtarul Iman AIMIM 51384
  Dr. Mohammad Jawed INC 73269
  Syed Mahmood Ashraf JD(U) 47742
Baisi Akhtarul Iman AIMIM 29286
  Dr. Mohammad Jawed INC 73917
  Syed Mahmood Ashraf JD(U) 61235
Katihar DULAL CHANDRA GOSWAMI JD(U) 102340
  TARIQ ANWAR INC 57094
Kadwa DULAL CHANDRA GOSWAMI JD(U) 93469
  TARIQ ANWAR INC 71813
Balrampur DULAL CHANDRA GOSWAMI JD(U) 75134
  TARIQ ANWAR INC 129053
Pranpur DULAL CHANDRA GOSWAMI JD(U) 95837
  TARIQ ANWAR INC 92924
Manihari (ST) DULAL CHANDRA GOSWAMI JD(U) 92476
  TARIQ ANWAR INC 83647
Barari DULAL CHANDRA GOSWAMI JD(U) 99728
  TARIQ ANWAR INC 67513
Kasba SANTOSH KUMAR JD(U) 89129
  SHUBHASH KUMAR THAKUR IND 5135
Kasba UDAY SINGH ALIAS PAPPU SINGH INC 83200
Banmankhi (SC) SANTOSH KUMAR JD(U) 105608
  SHUBHASH KUMAR THAKUR IND 6889
  UDAY SINGH ALIAS PAPPU SINGH INC 48911
Rupauli SANTOSH KUMAR JD(U) 117803
  SHUBHASH KUMAR THAKUR IND 5952
  UDAY SINGH ALIAS PAPPU SINGH INC 44242
Dhamdaha SANTOSH KUMAR JD(U) 117317
  SHUBHASH KUMAR THAKUR IND 5775
  UDAY SINGH ALIAS PAPPU SINGH INC 58836
Purnia SANTOSH KUMAR JD(U) 105291
  UDAY SINGH ALIAS PAPPU SINGH INC 66519
Korha (SC) SANTOSH KUMAR JD(U) 97287
  UDAY SINGH ALIAS PAPPU SINGH INC 67570
Alamnagar Dinesh Chandra Yadav JD(U) 132150
  Rajesh Ranjan @ Pappu Yadav JAPL 9574
  Sharad Yadav RJD 46030
Bihariganj Dinesh Chandra Yadav JD(U) 104775
  Rajesh Ranjan @ Pappu Yadav JAPL 13479
  Sharad Yadav RJD 48411
Madhepura Dinesh Chandra Yadav JD(U) 86481
  Rajesh Ranjan @ Pappu Yadav JAPL 30469
  Sharad Yadav RJD 66567
Sonbarsha (SC) Dinesh Chandra Yadav JD(U) 99813
  Rajesh Ranjan @ Pappu Yadav JAPL 9979
  Sharad Yadav RJD 45349
Saharsa Dinesh Chandra Yadav JD(U) 118820
  Rajesh Ranjan @ Pappu Yadav JAPL 15316
  Sharad Yadav RJD 67431
Mahishi Dinesh Chandra Yadav JD(U) 81421
  Rajesh Ranjan @ Pappu Yadav JAPL 18649
  Sharad Yadav RJD 48622
Gaura Bauram Abdul Bari Siddiqui RJD 53006
  Gopal Jee Thakur BJP 83691
Benipur Abdul Bari Siddiqui RJD 48395
  Gopal Jee Thakur BJP 107212
Alinagar Abdul Bari Siddiqui RJD 56076
  Gopal Jee Thakur BJP 91084
Darbhanga Rural Abdul Bari Siddiqui RJD 53369
  Gopal Jee Thakur BJP 88340
Darbhanga Abdul Bari Siddiqui RJD 53803
  Gopal Jee Thakur BJP 104208
Bahadurpur Abdul Bari Siddiqui RJD 52836
  Gopal Jee Thakur BJP 110478
Gaighat Ajay Nishad BJP 117509
  Raj Bhushan Choudhary VSIP 41899
Aurai Ajay Nishad BJP 106186
  Raj Bhushan Choudhary VSIP 39773
Bochaha (SC) Ajay Nishad BJP 114716
  Raj Bhushan Choudhary VSIP 41459
  Sukhdeo Prasad VPI 5100
Sakra (SC) Ajay Nishad BJP 102890
  Raj Bhushan Choudhary VSIP 39811
Kurhani Ajay Nishad BJP 104629
  Raj Bhushan Choudhary VSIP 53210
Muzaffarpur Ajay Nishad BJP 118144
  Raj Bhushan Choudhary VSIP 39685
Minapur Raghuvansh Prasad Singh RJD 57295
  Veena Devi (W/o Dinesh Prasad Singh) LJP 89568
Kanti Raghuvansh Prasad Singh RJD 62189
  Veena Devi (W/o Dinesh Prasad Singh) LJP 101075
Baruraj Abha Rai IND 5201
  Raghuvansh Prasad Singh RJD 46430
  Veena Devi (W/o Dinesh Prasad Singh) LJP 90353
Paroo Raghuvansh Prasad Singh RJD 58843
  Veena Devi (W/o Dinesh Prasad Singh) LJP 91463
Sahebganj Abha Rai IND 5030
  Raghuvansh Prasad Singh RJD 52097
  Veena Devi (W/o Dinesh Prasad Singh) LJP 91405
Vaishali Raghuvansh Prasad Singh RJD 55853
  Veena Devi (W/o Dinesh Prasad Singh) LJP 102843
Baikunthpur DR. ALOK KUMAR SUMAN JD(U) 93600
  SURENDRA RAM RJD 46302
Barauli DR. ALOK KUMAR SUMAN JD(U) 84552
  SURENDRA RAM RJD 52164
Gopalganj DR. ALOK KUMAR SUMAN JD(U) 93297
  KUNAL KISHOR VIVEK BSP 5037
  SURENDRA RAM RJD 52697
Kuchaikote DR. ALOK KUMAR SUMAN JD(U) 102847
  KUNAL KISHOR VIVEK BSP 7243
  SURENDRA RAM RJD 35746
Bhorey (SC) DR. ALOK KUMAR SUMAN JD(U) 97271
Bhorey (SC) KUNAL KISHOR VIVEK BSP 8512
Bhorey (SC) SURENDRA RAM RJD 44385
Hathua DR. ALOK KUMAR SUMAN JD(U) 90857
Hathua KUNAL KISHOR VIVEK BSP 6463
Hathua SURENDRA RAM RJD 47312
Siwan Deva Kant Mishra Alias Munna Bhaiya IND 5390
Siwan Hena Shahab RJD 70772
Siwan Kavita Singh JD(U) 79536
Ziradei Amar Nath Yadav CPI(ML)(L) 17565
Ziradei Deva Kant Mishra Alias Munna Bhaiya IND 5060
Ziradei Hena Shahab RJD 43567
Ziradei Kavita Singh JD(U) 66057
Darauli (SC) Amar Nath Yadav CPI(ML)(L) 33020
Darauli (SC) Deva Kant Mishra Alias Munna Bhaiya IND 5475
Darauli (SC) Hena Shahab RJD 40182
Darauli (SC) Kavita Singh JD(U) 67556
Raghunathpur Amar Nath Yadav CPI(ML)(L) 11416
Raghunathpur Deva Kant Mishra Alias Munna Bhaiya IND 6408
Raghunathpur Hena Shahab RJD 60993
Raghunathpur Kavita Singh JD(U) 67172
Daraundha Amar Nath Yadav CPI(ML)(L) 6499
Daraundha Deva Kant Mishra Alias Munna Bhaiya IND 7113
Daraundha Hena Shahab RJD 52660
Daraundha Kavita Singh JD(U) 79647
Barharia Deva Kant Mishra Alias Munna Bhaiya IND 7012
Barharia Hena Shahab RJD 62189
Barharia Kavita Singh JD(U) 87203
Goriakothi Janardan Singh 'Sigriwal" BJP 100208
Goriakothi Randhir Kumar Singh RJD 59549
Maharajganj Janardan Singh 'Sigriwal" BJP 93670
Maharajganj Randhir Kumar Singh RJD 50438
Ekma Janardan Singh 'Sigriwal" BJP 86731
Ekma Randhir Kumar Singh RJD 45546
Manjhi Janardan Singh 'Sigriwal" BJP 83764
Manjhi Randhir Kumar Singh RJD 50118
Baniapur Anirudh Prasad alias Sadhu Yadav BSP 5036
Baniapur Janardan Singh 'Sigriwal" BJP 90697
Baniapur Randhir Kumar Singh RJD 55489
Taraiya Janardan Singh 'Sigriwal" BJP 88453
Taraiya Randhir Kumar Singh RJD 53663
Marhaura Chandrika Roy RJD 55151
Marhaura Rajiv Pratap Rudy BJP 77470
Chapra Chandrika Roy RJD 56999
Chapra Rajiv Pratap Rudy BJP 100071
Garkha (SC) Chandrika Roy RJD 72037
Garkha (SC) Rajiv Pratap Rudy BJP 84817
Amnour Chandrika Roy RJD 48828
Amnour Rajiv Pratap Rudy BJP 78563
Parsa Chandrika Roy RJD 61904
Parsa Rajiv Pratap Rudy BJP 69738
Sonepur Chandrika Roy RJD 65542
Sonepur Rajiv Pratap Rudy BJP 86333
Hajipur PASHU PATI KUMAR PARAS LJP 102773
Hajipur SHIV CHANDRA RAM RJD 63042
Lalganj PASHU PATI KUMAR PARAS LJP 107703
Lalganj RAJ KR. PASWAN IND 6470
Lalganj SHIV CHANDRA RAM RJD 49495
Mahua PASHU PATI KUMAR PARAS LJP 86992
Mahua RAJ KR. PASWAN IND 5129
Mahua SHIV CHANDRA RAM RJD 53876
Raja Pakar (SC) PASHU PATI KUMAR PARAS LJP 82750
Raja Pakar (SC) SHIV CHANDRA RAM RJD 45525
Raghopur PASHU PATI KUMAR PARAS LJP 74560
Raghopur SHIV CHANDRA RAM RJD 74802
Mahnar PASHU PATI KUMAR PARAS LJP 84887
Mahnar RAJ KR. PASWAN IND 5242
Mahnar SHIV CHANDRA RAM RJD 48543
Patepur (SC) Nityanand Rai BJP 93498
Patepur (SC) Upendra Kushwaha BLSP 42714
Ujiarpur Ajay Kumar CPIM 8238
Ujiarpur Nityanand Rai BJP 97674
Ujiarpur Upendra Kushwaha BLSP 55049
Morwa Nityanand Rai BJP 87870
Morwa Upendra Kushwaha BLSP 45399
Sarairanjan Nityanand Rai BJP 97003
Sarairanjan Upendra Kushwaha BLSP 44792
Mohiuddinnagar Nityanand Rai BJP 80054
Mohiuddinnagar Upendra Kushwaha BLSP 36367
Bibhutipur Ajay Kumar CPIM 10170
Bibhutipur Nityanand Rai BJP 86242
Bibhutipur Upendra Kushwaha BLSP 41570
Kusheshwar Asthan (SC) Dr. Ashok Kumar INC 39427
Kusheshwar Asthan (SC) Ramchandra Paswan LJP 82358
Hayaghat Dr. Ashok Kumar INC 46267
Hayaghat Ramchandra Paswan LJP 71651
Kalyanpur (SC) Dr. Ashok Kumar INC 55659
Kalyanpur (SC) Ramchandra Paswan LJP 106963
Kalyanpur (SC) Vidya Nand Ram WAP 5325
Warisnagar Dr. Ashok Kumar INC 60515
Warisnagar Ramchandra Paswan LJP 103341
Warisnagar Vidya Nand Ram WAP 5002
Samastipur Dr. Ashok Kumar INC 63669
Samastipur Ramchandra Paswan LJP 82277
Rosera (SC) Dr. Ashok Kumar INC 44479
Rosera (SC) Ramchandra Paswan LJP 114870
Rosera (SC) Vidya Nand Ram WAP 6439
Cheria Bariarpur Giriraj Singh BJP 83480
Cheria Bariarpur Kanhaiya Kumar CPI 26288
Cheria Bariarpur Mo. Tanweer Hassan RJD 31435
Bachhwara Giriraj Singh BJP 93423
Bachhwara Kanhaiya Kumar CPI 46962
Bachhwara Mo. Tanweer Hassan RJD 31819
Teghra Giriraj Singh BJP 100335
Teghra Kanhaiya Kumar CPI 54517
Teghra Mo. Tanweer Hassan RJD 13650
Matihani Giriraj Singh BJP 121959
Matihani Kanhaiya Kumar CPI 45871
Matihani Mo. Tanweer Hassan RJD 23811
Sahebpur Kamal Giriraj Singh BJP 75324
Sahebpur Kamal Kanhaiya Kumar CPI 17832
Sahebpur Kamal Mo. Tanweer Hassan RJD 49858
Begusarai Giriraj Singh BJP 122504
Begusarai Kanhaiya Kumar CPI 42240
Begusarai Mo. Tanweer Hassan RJD 16908
Bakhri (SC) Giriraj Singh BJP 90552
Bakhri (SC) Kanhaiya Kumar CPI 34207
Bakhri (SC) Mo. Tanweer Hassan RJD 29319
Simri Bakhtiarpur Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser LJP 94126
Simri Bakhtiarpur Mukesh Sahani VSIP 52917
Simri Bakhtiarpur Priadarshi Dinkar IND 10961
Hasanpur Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser LJP 79581
Hasanpur Mukesh Sahani VSIP 45575
Hasanpur Priadarshi Dinkar IND 9401
Alauli (SC) Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser LJP 70216
Alauli (SC) Mukesh Sahani VSIP 38714
Alauli (SC) Priadarshi Dinkar IND 8065
Khagaria Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser LJP 81421
Khagaria Mukesh Sahani VSIP 39506
Khagaria Priadarshi Dinkar IND 6489
Beldaur Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser LJP 92616
Beldaur Mukesh Sahani VSIP 40332
Beldaur Priadarshi Dinkar IND 9467
Parbatta Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser LJP 91178
Parbatta Mukesh Sahani VSIP 44365
Parbatta Priadarshi Dinkar IND 7464
Bihpur AJAY KUMAR MANDAL JD(U) 76611
Bihpur SHAILESH KUMAR ALIAS VULO MANDAL RJD 53377
Gopalpur AJAY KUMAR MANDAL JD(U) 98688
Gopalpur SHAILESH KUMAR ALIAS VULO MANDAL RJD 43867
Pirpainti (SC) AJAY KUMAR MANDAL JD(U) 118647
Pirpainti (SC) SHAILESH KUMAR ALIAS VULO MANDAL RJD 57495
Kahalgaon AJAY KUMAR MANDAL JD(U) 124022
Kahalgaon SHAILESH KUMAR ALIAS VULO MANDAL RJD 58516
Bhagalpur AJAY KUMAR MANDAL JD(U) 93012
Bhagalpur SHAILESH KUMAR ALIAS VULO MANDAL RJD 57462
Nathnagar AJAY KUMAR MANDAL JD(U) 105744
Nathnagar SHAILESH KUMAR ALIAS VULO MANDAL RJD 69282
Sultanganj GIRIDHARI YADAV JD(U) 92567
Sultanganj JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAV RJD 48836
Sultanganj MANOJ KUMAR SAH IND 6554
Sultanganj PUTUL KUMARI IND 10058
Amarpur GIRIDHARI YADAV JD(U) 80713
Amarpur JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAV RJD 39776
Amarpur MANOJ KUMAR SAH IND 6479
Amarpur PUTUL KUMARI IND 21969
Dhauraiya (SC) GIRIDHARI YADAV JD(U) 89910
Dhauraiya (SC) JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAV RJD 49266
Dhauraiya (SC) MANOJ KUMAR SAH IND 6691
Dhauraiya (SC) PUTUL KUMARI IND 12740
Banka GIRIDHARI YADAV JD(U) 68719
Banka JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAV RJD 45697
Banka MANOJ KUMAR SAH IND 6771
Banka PUTUL KUMARI IND 22274
Katoria (ST) GIRIDHARI YADAV JD(U) 67642
Katoria (ST) JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAV RJD 45606
Katoria (ST) MANOJ KUMAR SAH IND 8175
Katoria (ST) PUTUL KUMARI IND 12670
Belhar GIRIDHARI YADAV JD(U) 77397
Belhar JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAV RJD 47675
Belhar MANOJ KUMAR SAH IND 9724
Belhar PUTUL KUMARI IND 23737
Munger NILAM DEVI INC 64817
Munger RAJIV RANJAN SINGH ALIAS LALAN SINGH JD(U) 95980
Jamalpur NILAM DEVI INC 54053
Jamalpur RAJIV RANJAN SINGH ALIAS LALAN SINGH JD(U) 91366
Suryagarha NILAM DEVI INC 58021
Suryagarha RAJIV RANJAN SINGH ALIAS LALAN SINGH JD(U) 96960
Lakhisarai NILAM DEVI INC 57173
Lakhisarai RAJIV RANJAN SINGH ALIAS LALAN SINGH JD(U) 115151
Mokama NILAM DEVI INC 62644
Mokama RAJIV RANJAN SINGH ALIAS LALAN SINGH JD(U) 61775
Barh NILAM DEVI INC 62595
Barh RAJIV RANJAN SINGH ALIAS LALAN SINGH JD(U) 64287
Asthawan Ashok Kumar Azad HAMS 25881
Asthawan Kaushlendra Kumar JD(U) 72712
Biharsharif Ashok Kumar Azad HAMS 52447
Biharsharif Kaushlendra Kumar JD(U) 95775
Rajgir (SC) Ashok Kumar Azad HAMS 34250
Rajgir (SC) Kaushlendra Kumar JD(U) 75394
Islampur Ashok Kumar Azad HAMS 46512
Islampur Kaushlendra Kumar JD(U) 67379
Hilsa Ashok Kumar Azad HAMS 51710
Hilsa Kaushlendra Kumar JD(U) 65800
Nalanda Ashok Kumar Azad HAMS 34411
Nalanda Kaushlendra Kumar JD(U) 82212
Harnaut Ashok Kumar Azad HAMS 39376
Harnaut Kaushlendra Kumar JD(U) 79911
Bakhtiarpur RAVI SHANKAR PRASAD BJP 76944
Bakhtiarpur SHATRUGHAN SINHA INC 57888
Digha RAVI SHANKAR PRASAD BJP 114344
Digha SHATRUGHAN SINHA INC 56002
Bankipur RAVI SHANKAR PRASAD BJP 103175
Bankipur SHATRUGHAN SINHA INC 39892
Kumhrar RAVI SHANKAR PRASAD BJP 109443
Kumhrar SHATRUGHAN SINHA INC 46484
Patna Sahib RAVI SHANKAR PRASAD BJP 126178
Patna Sahib SHATRUGHAN SINHA INC 58677
Fatuha RAVI SHANKAR PRASAD BJP 74872
Fatuha SHATRUGHAN SINHA INC 62897
Danapur MISHA BHARTI RJD 68850
Danapur RAM KRIPAL YADAV BJP 97514
Maner MISHA BHARTI RJD 89554
Maner RAM KRIPAL YADAV BJP 81625
Phulwari (SC) MISHA BHARTI RJD 84214
Phulwari (SC) RAM KRIPAL YADAV BJP 99260
Masaurhi (SC) MISHA BHARTI RJD 87636
Masaurhi (SC) RAM KRIPAL YADAV BJP 77996
Paliganj MISHA BHARTI RJD 66586
Paliganj RAM KRIPAL YADAV BJP 63516
Bikram MISHA BHARTI RJD 72033
Bikram RAM KRIPAL YADAV BJP 86646
Sandesh R. K. Singh BJP 72220
Sandesh Raju Yadav CPI(ML)(L) 68474
Barhara R. K. Singh BJP 95767
Barhara Raju Yadav CPI(ML)(L) 51497
Arrah R. K. Singh BJP 97509
Arrah Raju Yadav CPI(ML)(L) 58430
Agiaon (SC) R. K. Singh BJP 58025
Agiaon (SC) Raju Yadav CPI(ML)(L) 63768
Tarari R. K. Singh BJP 76542
Tarari Raju Yadav CPI(ML)(L) 63498
Jagdishpur R. K. Singh BJP 75907
Jagdishpur Raju Yadav CPI(ML)(L) 64600
Shahpur R. K. Singh BJP 84136
Shahpur Raju Yadav CPI(ML)(L) 47999
Brahampur Ashwini Kumar Choubey BJP 87384
Brahampur Jagadanand Singh RJD 70729
Brahampur Sushil Kumar Singh BSP 5006
Buxar Ashwini Kumar Choubey BJP 81480
Buxar Jagadanand Singh RJD 54452
Buxar Sushil Kumar Singh BSP 13262
Dumraon Ashwini Kumar Choubey BJP 84445
Dumraon Jagadanand Singh RJD 61879
Rajpur (SC) Ashwini Kumar Choubey BJP 76787
Rajpur (SC) Jagadanand Singh RJD 59617
Rajpur (SC) Sushil Kumar Singh BSP 21431
Ramgarh Ashwini Kumar Choubey BJP 61569
Ramgarh Jagadanand Singh RJD 57009
Ramgarh Sushil Kumar Singh BSP 29588
Dinara Ashwini Kumar Choubey BJP 77025
Dinara Jagadanand Singh RJD 49941
Dinara Sushil Kumar Singh BSP 6056
Mohania (SC) CHHEDI PASWAN BJP 68756
Mohania (SC) MANOJ KUMAR BSP 19060
Mohania (SC) MEIRA KUMAR INC 57091
Bhabua CHHEDI PASWAN BJP 76456
Bhabua MANOJ KUMAR BSP 18955
Bhabua MEIRA KUMAR INC 43263
Chainpur CHHEDI PASWAN BJP 90361
Chainpur MANOJ KUMAR BSP 26927
Chainpur MEIRA KUMAR INC 47646
Chenari (SC) CHHEDI PASWAN BJP 86083
Chenari (SC) MANOJ KUMAR BSP 6363
Chenari (SC) MEIRA KUMAR INC 54983
Sasaram CHHEDI PASWAN BJP 91291
Sasaram MEIRA KUMAR INC 64936
Kargahar CHHEDI PASWAN BJP 79417
Kargahar MANOJ KUMAR BSP 11674
Kargahar MEIRA KUMAR INC 58454
Nokha MAHABALI SINGH JD(U) 69605
Nokha UPENDRA KUSHWAHA BLSP 49517
Dehri JYOTI RASHMI RSWD 6764
Dehri MAHABALI SINGH JD(U) 64942
Dehri UPENDRA KUSHWAHA BLSP 45969
Karakat MAHABALI SINGH JD(U) 73748
Karakat RAJA RAM SINGH CPI(ML)(L) 7287
Karakat UPENDRA KUSHWAHA BLSP 52454
Goh MAHABALI SINGH JD(U) 58574
Goh UPENDRA KUSHWAHA BLSP 62824
Obra MAHABALI SINGH JD(U) 61270
Obra RAJA RAM SINGH CPI(ML)(L) 6822
Obra UPENDRA KUSHWAHA BLSP 58924
Nabinagar MAHABALI SINGH JD(U) 68143
  RAJ NARAYAN TIWARI BSP 5069
  UPENDRA KUSHWAHA BLSP 42581
Arwal CHANDESHWAR PRASAD JD(U) 57274
  KUNTI DEVI CPI(ML)(L) 5676
  SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV RJD 46752
Kurtha CHANDESHWAR PRASAD JD(U) 50856
  SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV RJD 50089
Jahanabad ARUN KUMAR RSPSR 6478
  CHANDESHWAR PRASAD JD(U) 62980
  SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV RJD 64898
Ghosi ARUN KUMAR RSPSR 10387
  CHANDESHWAR PRASAD JD(U) 48287
  KUNTI DEVI CPI(ML)(L) 8855
  SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV RJD 53319
Makhadumapur (SC) ARUN KUMAR RSPSR 5439
  CHANDESHWAR PRASAD JD(U) 50375
  SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV RJD 56559
Atri CHANDESHWAR PRASAD JD(U) 63419
  SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV RJD 60499
Kutumba NARESH YADAV BSP 5022
  SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH BJP 63433
  UPENDRA PRASAD HAMS 49989
Aurangabad NARESH YADAV BSP 5040
  SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH BJP 74952
  UPENDRA PRASAD HAMS 67200
Rafiganj NARESH YADAV BSP 7980
  SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH BJP 64824
  UPENDRA PRASAD HAMS 69854
Gurua NARESH YADAV BSP 5738
  SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH BJP 65754
  UPENDRA PRASAD HAMS 66284
Imamganj SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH BJP 79603
  UPENDRA PRASAD HAMS 50491
Tikari NARESH YADAV BSP 6520
  SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH BJP 77550
  UPENDRA PRASAD HAMS 53028
Sherghati Jitan Ram Manjhi HAMS 51178
  Vijay Kumar JD(U) 70896
Barachatti Jitan Ram Manjhi HAMS 49343
  Vijay Kumar JD(U) 86413
Bodh Gaya Jitan Ram Manjhi HAMS 56063
  Vijay Kumar JD(U) 83743
Gaya Town Jitan Ram Manjhi HAMS 42014
  Vijay Kumar JD(U) 80869
Belaganj Jitan Ram Manjhi HAMS 61861
  Vijay Kumar JD(U) 62287
Wazirganj Jitan Ram Manjhi HAMS 53525
  Vijay Kumar JD(U) 81540
Barbigha Chandan Singh LJP 69697
  Vibha Devi RJD 28493
Rajauli Chandan Singh LJP 76057
  Vibha Devi RJD 64286
Hisua Chandan Singh LJP 105401
  Vibha Devi RJD 66418
Nawada Chandan Singh LJP 73851
  Vibha Devi RJD 73452
Gobindpur Chandan Singh LJP 72849
  Vibha Devi RJD 56490
Warsaliganj Chandan Singh LJP 94101
  Vibha Devi RJD 55595
Tarapur BHUDEO CHOUDHARY BLSP 54323
  CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN LJP 91264
Sheikhpura BHUDEO CHOUDHARY BLSP 43592
  CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN LJP 68201
Sikandra BHUDEO CHOUDHARY BLSP 47384
  CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN LJP 81767
Jamui BHUDEO CHOUDHARY BLSP 47553
  CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN LJP 99113
Jhajha BHUDEO CHOUDHARY BLSP 51258
  CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN LJP 99487
  UPENDRA RAVIDAS BSP 8507
Chakai BHUDEO CHOUDHARY BLSP 43695
  CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN LJP 88028
  UPENDRA RAVIDAS BSP 9209

 

Rewards
Redeemable coins
0

Redeem Coins
Free entry into one Non-Mega game
2000 coins
Rs 100 Amazon Voucher
7000 coins
My Profile
Purchase History
No purchase history available
OK
Wallet History
Available Coins

4050

You won the World Cup prediction game.
Game . 16 July 2019
+ 20000
You won the World Cup prediction game.
Game . 16 July 2019
- 20000
You won the World Cup prediction game.
Game . 16 July 2019
+ 20000
You won the World Cup prediction game.
Game . 16 July 2019
+ 20000
You won the World Cup prediction game.
Game . 16 July 2019
+ 20000
Notifications
Redeem Coins
Redeemable Coins Available
0
Note : Only Coins which you earn
can be redeemed. Purchased or
Bonus Coins cannot be
redeemed.

Coins will be redeemed in 2
working days
Redeem History
Redeemable Coins Available

0500

Redeemed Points
600
01 August
05:00 PM
Redeemed Points
600
01 August
05:00 PM